​     >        > Pearl Pigment

Pearl Pigment

Japanese Cosmetic Labeling Name

See catalog

Japanese Standards of Quasi-drug Ingredients

-

INCI Name

See catalog

Chinese INCI Name

See catalog

CAS No.

See catalog

EINECS No.

See catalog

Features

Make-up pearlescent agent used in cosmetic products in general.

Reasonable price and always in stock.

Packing

1kg,5kg,25kg 

Japanese Standards of Quasi-drug Ingredients

-

FDA

​〇

CFDA

EC1223/2009

Source

​Synthetic

Application

Make-up cosmetics

OHCHEM COMMERCE CO.,LTD.

2nd,3rd.Fl. Meiwa Sakumacho Bldg. 3-21-29

Kanda-Sakumacho, Chiyoda-Ku, Tokyo

101-0025 Japan

TEL 03-3864-1271    FAX 03-3864-1272

© 2020  OHCHEM COMMERCE CO.,LTD.