​     >        > OM-PCRA-2V

OM-PCRA-2V

Japanese Cosmetic Labeling Name

水添パーム核油・ヘキサ(ヒドロキシステアリン酸/

ステアリン酸/ロジン酸)ジペンタエリスリチル・

イソステアリン酸水添ヒマシ油・(水添ロジン/

ジイソステアリン酸)グリセリル

Japanese Standards of Quasi-drug Ingredients

-

INCI Name

Hydrogenated palm kernel oil,

Dipentaerythrityl hexahydroxystearate/hexastearate/hexarosinate,

Hydrogenated castor oil isostearate,

Glyceryl diisostearate/hydrogenated rosinate

Chinese INCI Name

氢化棕榈仁油,二聚季戊四醇六羟基硬脂酸酯/六硬脂酸酯/

六松脂酸酯,氢化蓖麻油异硬脂酸酯,甘油二异硬脂酸酯/

氢化松脂酸酯

CAS No.

68990-82-9 , 208126-52-7 , 868047-49-8 , -

EINECS No.

-

Features

Lanolin substitute.
It was prepared without using animal origin material.
Ochem commerce original raw material.

Packing

​15kg Can

Japanese Standards of Quasi-drug Ingredients

-

FDA

-

CFDA

EC1223/2009

-

Source

​Synthetic

Application

​Cosmetics in general

OHCHEM COMMERCE CO.,LTD.

2nd,3rd.Fl. Meiwa Sakumacho Bldg. 3-21-29, Kanda-Sakumacho, Chiyoda-Ku, Tokyo 101-0025 Japan

TEL 03-3864-1271    FAX 03-3864-1272

© 2020  OHCHEM COMMERCE CO.,LTD.