​     >        > EMU OIL

EMU OIL

Japanese Cosmetic Labeling Name

​​エミュー油

Japanese Standards of Quasi-drug Ingredients

​​エミュー油

INCI Name

​EMU OIL​

Chinese INCI Name

​鸸鹋油

CAS No.

​158570-96-8

EINECS No.

-

Features

​The finest grade goods with traceability established from Australia.
It is similar to the sebum composition of the human body and contains 3 kinds of omega fatty acids in a well-balanced state.
Please contact us for detailed data etc.

Packing

1kg Bottle/18.3kg Polyethylene tank

Japanese Standards of Quasi-drug Ingredients

FDA

-

CFDA

EC1223/2009

-

Source

Animal

Application

​Cosmetics in general

OHCHEM COMMERCE CO.,LTD.

2nd,3rd.Fl. Meiwa Sakumacho Bldg. 3-21-29, Kanda-Sakumacho, Chiyoda-Ku, Tokyo 101-0025 Japan

TEL 03-3864-1271    FAX 03-3864-1272

© 2020  OHCHEM COMMERCE CO.,LTD.